主页 >> 产品 >> EXFO-MAX720C
 
其它可用的配置。
请打电话找本公司经验丰富的销售人员。
 
EXFO MAX720C
Dedicated handheld OTDR
 
浏览
部件号包括的选项
选择需报价的项目
租用/租赁 买二手设备
EXFO-MAX720C/91/Q1-QUAD/OI/EA-EUI-91 APC/SC Connect/Quad OTDR module/OTDR + iOLM software
EXFO-MAX720C/P1/91/FOA-54/GP10/ICERT/IL++
产品目录品名

EXFO MAX720C

Dedicated handheld OTDR

One OTDR option must be selected

QI - MM OTDR Module
Port 1: 850nm/1300nm (multimode)
Dynamic range: 27dB/29dB (50/125 & 62.5/125um)
Port 2: SM Hardware ready and field upgradable to 1310nm/1550nm

QI-QUAD - QUAD OTDR module
Port 1: 850nm/1300nm (multimode)
Dynamic range: 27dB/29dB (50/125 & 62.5/125um)
Port 2: 1310nm/1550nm (single mode)
Dynamic range: 36dB/35dB (9/125um)

Base software options: Must select either OTDR or IOLM when ordering.
OTDR Enables OTDR application only (default application)
IOLM Enables IOLM application only
OI Enables both OTDR and IOLM

Advanced IOLM software options:
iADV iOLM advanced, requires IOLM or OI
iPRO iOLM pro, requires IOLM or OI
iCERT iOLM tier-2 certification, requires IOLM or OI

Singlemode connectors:
28 EA-EUI-28 APC/DIN 47256
89 EA-EUI-89 APC/FC narrow key
91 EA-EUI-91 APC/SC
95 EA-EUI-95 APC/E-2000
98 EA-EUI-98 APC/LC

Mainframe options
CASE Semi-rigid carrying case
RF Enabling built-in WiFi and Bluetooth capability
PM2X Power meter GeX
VPM2X VFL and power meter GeX

Analysis software options:
FR2PL FastReporter 2 Software
Fiber characterization package for mainframe
FR2PLC Fast reporter 2 with customer office software
Fiber characterization package for mainframe

ER defined bundles:

Option P1 includes:
91 EA-EUI-91 APC/SC Connect
EI-EUI-91 UPC with swappable SC
FOA-54B SC Connector Adapter
GP-10-061 Soft Carrying case
ICERT iOLM Certification for MM
ILOOP Intelligent Loopback mea
OI OTDR + iOLM software
Q1-QUAD Quad OTDR module
RF Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluet
VPM2X VFL + Power Meter
装运重量 
6.7 " 7.89 " 2.75 " 10 lb  
    
N/A 目前不出售的二手设备
需要配置方面的协助吗?请打电话找本公司经验丰富的销售人员。