主页 >> 产品 >> EXFO-FTB-7300E-023B
 
其它可用的配置。
请打电话找本公司经验丰富的销售人员。
 
EXFO FTB-7300E-023B
Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB
 
浏览
部件号包括的选项
选择需报价的项目
租用/租赁 买二手设备
EXFO-FTB-7300E-023B 
产品目录品名

EXFO FTB-7300E-023B

 EXFO-FTB-7300E-023B FTTx PON/MDU OTDR

Singlemode OTDR Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB

Designed to meet the testing requirements brought by FTTH networks in general,
and PONs/MDUs in particular, enabling testing at 1310 and 1550 nanometers.

SC/UPC connector included.

Distance range (km) 1.25, 2.5, 5, 10, 20, 40, 80, 160, 260, 400

Event dead zone: 0.8 meter
Attenuation dead zone: 1310nm 4.0 meter (depending on configuration)
1490nm 4.5 meter
1550nm 4.5 meter
1625nm 4.5 meter
1650nm 4.5 meter


装运重量 
10.5 " 1 " 3.5 " 10 lb  
    
N/A 目前不出售的二手设备
需要配置方面的协助吗?请打电话找本公司经验丰富的销售人员。